DATE OF BIRTH

26/09/1983


BIRTH PLACE

Lisbon


HEIGHT

1,73 cm


WEIGHT

67 kg


FAVORED FOOT

Right


POSITION

Right Winger


NICKNAME

Harry Potter


SKYLLS
  • Shot

    8pts
  • Pass

    7pts
  • Dribble

    9pts
 

Privacy Preference Center

Necessary

This website uses cookies to provide you with a better browsing experience.

You read and agreed to our Privacy Policy.

Analytics

This website uses cookies to provide you with a better browsing experience.

You read and agreed to our Privacy Policy.